TRW DF4961 Brake Disc for SMART

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.28
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake disc solid DF4961 TRW for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio CITY-COUPE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.34
Free Delivery

TRW DF4961 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£56.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid DF4961 TRW for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio CITY-COUPE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.94
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SMART CABRIO 0.6 BRAKE DISC DF4961 TRW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SMART:CABRIO,CITY-COUPE,CROSSBLADE,FORTWO Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.49
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC DF4961

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SMART:CABRIO,CITY-COUPE,CROSSBLADE,FORTWO Coupe

£149.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES DF4961 BRAKE DISC TRW
£74.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 17789 Brake disc
£46.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4961 FOR SMART
£55.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF4961 Brake Disc for SMART

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 3 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / ProductImageZoomGUID: HmwAAOSwtNBjFcqC / Machining: High-carbon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249134532 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Notes: Dia Mm: Centre Dia.: 58;Outer Dia.: 280 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 38,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4961 / Thread Size: 12,6 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF4961 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: BORG & BECK BBD4231 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322937951376 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4961 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9,7 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0190/0525 / Reference Number OE: SMART A 451 421 01 12
£35.28
ebay.co.uk