TRW GDB3332 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

TRW GDB3332 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Nissan March (K12) 2002-2010 Front Axle and other vehicles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.67
Free Delivery

TRW Brake Pads GDB3332 Dacia Dokker (2012->) 1.3 - 75Kw 100Hp Tce

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Delivery from £13.61

Brake pads GDB3332 TRW for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN LADA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3332 TRW for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN LADA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.55
Free Delivery

TRW GDB3332 Brake Pad Set of 4 for Nissan March (K12) 2002-2010 Front Axle and other vehicles

In stock
£27.96
Free Delivery

✅Fits TRW GDB3332 HAM PADS. FRONT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
GBP 29.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRW GDB3332 HAM PADS. FRONT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.47
GBP 30.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TRW GDB3332 DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 2010-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superior stopping ability for enhanced safety.
• Noise reduction and low dust production.
• Quick installation across various vehicle types.

Similar products

TRW GDB3332DTE Brake pad set
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW GDB3332BTE Brake pad set
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FRONT BRAKE PADS SET GDB3332DTE TRW I
£49.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GDB3332DTE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TRW
£38.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB3332DTE FOR NISSAN RENAULT DACIA
£29.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB3332 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Width [mm]: 116,4; Height: 52,5; Thickness: 17,3; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Test Mark: E9 90R - 01107/754; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: COTEC; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS, for vehicles with ABS, for vehicles without ESP; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 260, 269; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0, 15.0, 16.0; Brake Disc Type: Vented, internally vented; Construction Year from: 12/2008, 06/2005, 11/2007; Construction Year to: 10/2006, 11/2013, 02/2013; Vehicle type: Kangoo Rapid; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Automatic Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Brake Size: 17", 14", 15"; Suspension: for vehicles without increased axle load; for model code: FS0B, FS0D, FS0F, FS11, FS1E; Production Number: I095472; Equipment Code: CHANOR, ENPA
£21.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk