TRW GDB3332DTE Brake pad set

Used Offers from

TRW GDB3332DTE Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£26.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads GDB3332DTE TRW for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN LADA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads GDB3332DTE TRW for RENAULT DACIA NISSAN LADA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.82
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DACIA LADA NISSAN RENAULT:XRAY,NOTE,LODGY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3332DTE FOR RENAULT LODGY DUSTER/SUV MODUS/GRAND

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3332DTE FOR RENAULT LODGY DUSTER/SUV MODUS/GRAND

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3332DTE FOR RENAULT LODGY DUSTER/SUV MODUS/GRAND

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3332DTE FOR RENAULT LODGY DUSTER/SUV MODUS/GRAND

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE GDB3332DTE FOR RENAULT LODGY DUSTER/SUV MODUS/GRAND

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

FRONT BRAKE PADS SET GDB3332DTE TRW I
£49.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GDB3332DTE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TRW
£38.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET GDB3332DTE FOR NISSAN RENAULT DACIA
£29.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-2709.2 ATE for DACIA RENAULT NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ LADA
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE GDB3332DTE
£38.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW GDB3332DTE Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator; Width [mm]: 116,4; Height: 52,5; Thickness: 17,3; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Braking System: Low dust brake pads, also for perforated brake discs; Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1062/0754; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: DTEC COTEC; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS, for vehicles with ABS, for vehicles without ESP; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 260, 269; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0, 15.0; Brake Disc Type: Vented, internally vented; Construction Year from: 12/2008, 06/2005, 11/2007; Construction Year to: 10/2006, 11/2013, 02/2013; Vehicle type: Kangoo Rapid; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Automatic Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Brake Size: 17", 14", 15"; Suspension: for vehicles without increased axle load; Brakes-/Drive Dynamics Articles: not for ESP; for model code: FS0B, FS0D, FS0F, FS1
£26.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk