SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1225T FOR PEUGEOT 308/II AHX /RHH /RHE /RHR 2.0L 4cyl 308 I

TRW JGM1225T Shock absorber

Used Offers from

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1225T FOR PEUGEOT 308/II AHX /RHH /RHE /RHR 2.0L 4cyl 308 I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.24
Free Delivery

TRW JGM1225T Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£105.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JGM1225T TRW for PEUGEOT 308 I

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JGM1225T TRW for PEUGEOT 308 I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.28
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT JGM1225T SHOCK ABSORBER FITS PEUGEOT 308 I 2.0 HDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT JGM1225T SHOCK ABSORBER TRW
£112.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1225T FOR PEUGEOT
£73.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1225T
£218.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1225T FOR PEUGEOT 308/II AHX /RHH /RHE /RHR 2.0L 4cyl 308 I

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Quantity per axle: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: GewAAOSwYJZjFcx5 / Manufacturer Part Number: JGM1225T / MPN: JGM1225T / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249364313 / ProductTitle: TRW JGM1225T Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 315135 315136 520807 520808 / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 20 / Brand: TRW / Function: Shock Absorber / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 3322938182687 / Length 1 [mm]: 524 / Length 2 [mm]: 323,5 / Notes: Part Detail: Trw Twin / Diameter [mm]: 51 / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£90.24
ebay.co.uk