TRW JGM1307SL Shock Absorber for HYUNDAI,KIA

TRW JGM1307SL Shock absorber

TRW JGM1307SL Shock Absorber for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.28
Delivery from £55.00

✅Fits TRW JGM1307SL Shock absorber JGM1307SL As part of ZF Aftermark ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.06
GBP 63.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber TRW JGM1307SL KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 2010-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.39
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SL FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA/D4FC 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.03
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SL FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA/D4FC 1.4L 4cyl

£74.17
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SL FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA/D4FC 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.82
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SL FOR HYUNDAI KIA VENGA/Hatchback/Van G4FA/D4FC 1.4L 4cyl

£78.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

FRONT AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1307SL TRW
£70.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE G7704 Shock absorber
£65.68
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Shock Absorber JGM1307SR - KIA Venga / Hyundai 1.4L (2010-2019)
£58.28
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00
SHOCK ABSORBER MM-HY087 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D4FC/G4FA 1.4L G4FC 1.6L D4FB 1.6L 4cyl
£76.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGM1307SL Shock Absorber for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: JGM1307SR / Manufacturer Part Number: JGM1307SL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249020613 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Yoke / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW JGM1307SL Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: MONROE G7704 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 20 / Brand: TRW / EAN: 3322938282639 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / TradeNumber(s): JGM1307SL / Length 1 [mm]: 381 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Length 2 [mm]: 532 / Reference Number OE: KIA 54650-1K000 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Diameter [mm]: 48 / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£58.28
ebay.co.uk