TSL Outdoor - Snow shoes - Symbioz Original 2 Métallic - Size L - Grey Grey L

TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 - Mixte - Grey - size L- model 2026 L

Used Offers from

TSL Outdoor - Snow shoes - Symbioz Original 2 Métallic - Size L - Grey Grey L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£169.90
Delivery from £11.99

TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 - Mixte - Grey - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£170.00
Delivery from £16.99

Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 Snowshoes Grey EU 40-50

1 working day(s)
£174.99
Delivery from £8.49

Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 41/50

4 days
£182.03
Delivery from £16.99

Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 Gris 41/50

2-6 working days
£183.18
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 - Mixte - Grey - size M- model 2026 M
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Snowshoes Orange EU 37-44 / 30-80 Kg
£215.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Snowshoes Orange EU 41-50 / 70-140 Kg
£215.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Hyperflex Elite - Size L - Red Red L
£195.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Hyperflex Adjust Apricot - Size M - Orange Orange M
£215.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
TSL Outdoor - Snow shoes - Symbioz Original 2 Métallic - Size L - Grey Grey L

Cheapest offer

The Symbioz Hyperflex Original 2 are snowshoes from TSL Outdoor.The technology Hyperflex enables a perfect rolling movement for the foot for ultra-natural walking, while adapting to the profile of all terrains, even the most technical ones. The hourglass-shaped frame helps you avoid walking like a duck! The clamping system BOA® allows for precise and uniform adjustment. This model features thermoplastic composite reinforcements that perfectly withstand the stresses you may put on your rackets in terms of flexion and torsion. They offer excellent comfort as well as good cushioning. Adhesion/Grip is provided by eight interchangeable studs and a stainless steel front claw to ensure good traction on all surfaces. To make this pair of snow shoes even more exceptional, TSL has added a noise and shock absorber, a dual-material comfort strap, an automatic Easy Ascentclimbing aid that locks into the Pole, and a memory function for size and width adjustments. Effective grip, high-performance adh
£169.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk