Tubbs Flex Alp Snowshoes Yellow Black Blue Women - 21

Tubbs - Women's Flex ALP 21 - Snowshoes size 19 x 53 cm, green

Tubbs Flex Alp Snowshoes Yellow Black Blue Women - 21

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.02
Delivery from £5.99

Tubbs Snow Shoes Flex Alp Woman Snowshoes Yellow EU 36-43 / 36-68 kg

1 working day(s)
£147.99
Delivery from £12.49

Similar products

Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Stp Black Red - Size S Black S
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Stp Black Teal - Size XS Black XS
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tubbs - Women's Flex VRT 21 - Snowshoes size 19 x 53 cm, orange
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Esc Cyan Black - Size XS - Blue Blue XS
£73.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tubbs Snow Shoes Flex Vrt Snowshoes Yellow EU 40-47 / 54-91 kg
£202.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Tubbs Flex Alp Snowshoes Yellow Black Blue Women - 21

Cheapest offer

The Tubbs Flex Alp women's snowshoes are ideal for steep mountains. Uneven and sloping terrains are no match for the Torsion Deck technology of the Flex ALP, which allows for torsional articulation throughout the body of the snowshoe to improve traction and preserve your natural stride. With micro-serrated traction rails, the Viper 2.0 crampon at the front, and integrated traction pins at the tail, this snowshoe provides grip even on the most technical terrains. Putting on and taking off these snowshoes is easy and intuitive thanks to the ActiveFit 2.0 binding. With a TPU grip strap that reduces friction and ice buildup, and our EZ Heel buckle, this binding securely holds your foot and allows for quick entry and exit. Lastly, the 19° ActiveLift heel lift provides additional support on steeper ascents, making the Flex ALP an ideal choice for off-piste trips.
£121.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk