Tubbs Flex TRK Snowshoes Beige Blue Black

Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Trk Khaki for Men - Size S - Beige Beige S

Tubbs Flex TRK Snowshoes Beige Blue Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£81.24
Delivery from £5.99

Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Trk Khaki for Men - Size S - Beige Beige S

under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

Tubbs Snow Shoes Flex Trk Snowshoes Golden EU 40-47 / 77-114 kg

4 working day(s)
£130.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Stp Black Red - Size S Black S
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Stp Black Teal - Size XS Black XS
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
TUBBS Eclipse - Mixte - Black - size 21- model 2025 21
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tubbs - Snow shoes - Flex Esc Cyan Black - Size XS - Blue Blue XS
£73.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tubbs Day Hiking 3-Piece Poles Grey Black (pair)
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tubbs Flex TRK Snowshoes Beige Blue Black

Cheapest offer

The Tubbs Flex TRK snowshoes are an excellent day hiking snowshoe for anyone, from beginners to intermediate users. The Flex TRK's composite deck comes in 24-inch lengths and features our Flex Tail technology to absorb impacts and promote a natural heel-to-toe roll when walking. Tubbs toe crampons and traction rails provide ample grip on uphill, downhill, and sidehill terrain, while the 16° ActiveLift heel lift reduces calf fatigue on steeper ascents. The Quick-Fit binding provides a quick and secure fit with easy-to-pull straps and a heel strap with a roller buckle.
£81.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk