TUBE Ceiling lamp Plafond LAGOS 20 White GU10 Led SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.96
Free Delivery

Sollux Plafond Lagos 20 White, White

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sollux Lighting Lagos Steel White 1 Light Classic Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sollux Lagos Surface Mounted Downlight, White, 20cm

In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery

Ceiling Lamp White Steel 20x6x6cm Narrow Cylindrical GU10 Modern Loft Industrial [EEK: Unbranded]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
GBP 26.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Lagos Surface Mounted Downlight, White, 20cm

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£34.11
Delivery from £9.99

Modern Steel Lagos Ceiling Lamp for Industrial and Loft Designs - GU10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.54
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

HELAM Ceiling lamp Tubes 6-bulb black
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Pro LED-E, Through-Wiring Possible, 2500 Lumens, Basement and Garage Lighting, Tube Light Fixture, Damp-Proof luminaire, 54 cm, Neutral White, IP65
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dundry' EGLO Led Wall Light Batten Slimline Tube Light Or Ceiling Light -6,4W
£28.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling lamp White Steel Round Tube 6x30cm Modern Loft GU10 LED Pendant Cylinder
£32.84
GBP 32.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Pro LED-E, 1250 Lumens, Basement and Garage Lighting, Tube Light Fixture, Damp-Proof luminaire, 54 cm, Neutral White, IP65
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TUBE Ceiling lamp Plafond LAGOS 20 White GU10 Led SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 5903282715820 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8059075122 / Item Length: 6 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Industrial / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 20 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Industrial / LED String/Strip Type: WS2801 / Features: Down / Room: Den / Item Width: 6 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Number of Settings: 1 / Character: LAGOS / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / EAN: 5903282715820 / GTIN: 5903282715820 / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Model: SL.0997 / Shade Shape: Round / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 0,65 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: LAGOS / Product Line: LAGOS
£17.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.