Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Black - 15 litre

Tubtrugs Small Shallow Tub SP15GBK Black 15L

Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Black - 15 litre

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£6.19
Delivery from £3.49

Gorilla Flexi Tub Black Recycled Shallow 15 Litre

Unknown
£7.38
Delivery from £2.99

Gorilla Flexi Tub Black Recycled Shallow 15 Litre

Unknown
£7.38
Delivery from £2.99

Tubtrug Small Shallow Black 15L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.29
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tubtrug Small Shallow Black 15L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.74
Free Delivery

Tubtrug Small Shallow Black 15L

In stock
£9.78
Free Delivery

Tubtrug Small Shallow Black 15L

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Tubtrug Small Shallow Black 15L

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Tubtrug Small Shallow Black 15L

In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Green - 15 litre
£6.19
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tubtrugs SP15O 15 Litre Small Shallow Tubtrug - Orange
£9.57
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tubtrugs SP5G Flexible Green Extra Small 5 Liter/ 1.3 Gallon Capacity
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Tubtrug Small Shallow Yellow 15L
£10.25
0.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Purple - 15 litre
£6.19
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Black - 15 litre

Cheapest offer

The Small Shallow Gorilla Tubandreg; 15L, previously known as Tubtrugs is a flexible and weather resistant tub that is built to last. You can use this tub for everything! The golf patterned handles make Gorilla Tubandreg; easy to carry around. Made from food-grade material, Gorilla Tubandreg; is suitable for storing and food preparation. H 16cm x W 39cm...
£6.19
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.