Tulip Etimo Rose Crochet Hook Soft Grip 5.5mm - 1pc

Tulip Crochet Hook, Stainless Steel, 5.5MM

Tulip Etimo Rose Crochet Hook Soft Grip 5.5mm - 1pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.52
Delivery from £4.49

Tulip Etimo Rose Crochet Hook Soft Grip 5.5mm - 1pc

£11.42
Delivery from £4.49

Tulip Etimo Rose Crochet Hook Soft Grip 5.5mm - 1pc

£15.74
Delivery from £4.49
Tulip Etimo Rose Crochet Hook Soft Grip 5.5mm - 1pc

Cheapest offer

Soft grip design for enhanced comfort during use 5.5mm size ideal for various yarn types Elegant rose colour adds style to your crafting tools Suitable for beginners and experienced crafters Lightweight and durable for long-lasting use
£10.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tulip Crochet Hook Size 7, Aluminum Stainless Steel, red, 4 mm
£17.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tulip Crochet Hook, Pink, One Size
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Clover Crochet Hook Amour J/10 (6 mm) 15 cm
£11.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tulip - Tulip Etimo Rose (2.50, 3.50mm) Crochet Hook - 1 Unit
£32.08
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tulip Crochet Hook, Red, 2.2mm
£9.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49