Turbo for Saab 9-5 9-3 2.0L 2.3L B205E GT1752S B235E 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001

Turbocharger for Saab 9-3 9-5 B205E B235E GT1752S 452204 1998 - 2001 452204-0003

Turbo for Saab 9-5 9-3 2.0L 2.3L B205E GT1752S B235E 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.30
Free Delivery

Turbocharger for Saab 9-3 9-5 B205E B235E GT1752S 452204 1998 - 2001 452204-0003

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.26
Free Delivery

Turbocharger for Saab 9-3 9-5 2.0L 2.3L GT1752S Turbo Charger 452204 + gasket

£176.44
Free Delivery

New Turbocharger for Saab 9-5 9-3 2.0L B205E 110 Kw 136KW 2001-2002 452204-1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.02
Free Delivery
Turbo for Saab 9-5 9-3 2.0L 2.3L B205E GT1752S B235E 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001

Cheapest offer

Engine model: B235E, B205E, 2.0LPT, 2.3LPT / Bearing Type: Journal Bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 2ZL863 / UPC: 6941324410332 / fit 3: for Saab 9-5 2.3L T Engine B235E 170 PS /125 kW 1998-2001 / Hosepower: 150PS/ 170PS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28021283001 / fit 1: for Saab 9-3 I 2.0L T Engine B205E 150 PS /110 kW 2000-2003 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Turbo model: GT1752S / fit 2: for Saab 9-5 2.0L T Engine B205E 150 PS /110 kW 1998-2009 / Reference OE/OEM Number: turbocharger turbo turbine / Colour: Clear / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Turbocharger / EAN: 6941324410332 / GTIN: 6941324410332 / Cooling Type: Water Cooling / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Coolant Ports Diameter: 14mm / Features: Individual / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: China
£162.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 190379 Mounting Kit, charger
£31.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo fit for Saab 9-5 9-3 2.0 2.3 L B205E B235E 452204 Turbocharger
£177.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery