Turbocharger for Saab 9-3 9-5 9.3 9.5 2.0L 2.3L B205 GT1752S 452204-0005 Turbo

New Turbocharger For Saab 9-5 2.3l T 136 Kw 185 Ps 125 Kw 170 Ps 452204-0007

Turbocharger for Saab 9-3 9-5 9.3 9.5 2.0L 2.3L B205 GT1752S 452204-0005 Turbo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.60
Free Delivery

Turbo Turbocharger 452204-0004 for Saab 9-3 9-5 2.0L 2.3L B205E B235E 1998-2009

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.45
Free Delivery

New Turbocharger For Saab 9-5 2.3l T 136 Kw 185 Ps 125 Kw 170 Ps 452204-0007

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.60
Free Delivery
Turbocharger for Saab 9-3 9-5 9.3 9.5 2.0L 2.3L B205 GT1752S 452204-0005 Turbo

Cheapest offer

Engine model: B235E, B205E, 2.0LPT, 2.3LPT / Bearing Type: Journal Bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 4JYO2Q / Hosepower: 150PS/ 170PS / fit 3: for Saab 9-5 2.3L T Engine B235E 170 PS /125 kW 1998-2001 / fit 1: for Saab 9-3 I 2.0L T Engine B205E 150 PS /110 kW 2000-2003 / Turbo model: GT1752S / fit 2: for Saab 9-5 2.0L T Engine B205E 150 PS /110 kW 1998-2009 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4522041, 452204-1, 452204-0001, 4522040001, 452204-5001S, 4522043, 452204-3, 452204-0003, 4522040003, 452204-5003S, 4522044, 452204-4, 452204-0004, 4522040004, 452204-5004S, 4522045, 452204-5, 452204-0005, 4522040005, 452204-5005S, 4522047, 452204-7, 452204-0007, 4522040007, 452204-5007S, 5955703, 55560913, 9198631, 9172123, 9180290, 4611349, for saab 9-3 2.0 B205E, 9-5 2.0 2.3L,, turbocharger turbo turbine, B235E, B205E, 2.0LPT, 2.3LPT / Type: Turbocharger / Cooling Type: Water Cooling / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Coolant Ports Diameter: 14mm / Features: Individual / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: China
£170.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HAZET 1/4 " Turbo Loader Wrench Socket Bi-Hexagon 2561-10
£22.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR Turbocharger oil line 68-0224
£13.01
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 103660 Oil Feed Pipe for turbocharger, pack of one
£21.20
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
maXpeedingrods Turbocharger for Astra Corsa Combo Meriva 1.7 CDTI 74Kw Z17DTH 49131-06007
£213.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS Tools Special Key BT601006 for Turbocharger – VAG, SW 12 mm
£18.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49