Intercooler for BMW 3 Series E90 E93 E92 E91 330d 335d 520mm x 180mm x 145mm

Turbo Intercooler for BMW 3 Series E90 E93 E92 E91 330d 335d 520mmx180mm x145mm

Intercooler for BMW 3 Series E90 E93 E92 E91 330d 335d 520mm x 180mm x 145mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.39
GBP 125.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Turbo Intercooler for BMW 3 Series E90 E93 E92 E91 330d 335d 520mmx180mm x145mm

£130.60
GBP 130.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Air Intercooler Fit for BMW 3er E90 E93 E92 E91 330d 335d

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.72
GBP 156.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Diesel Tuning Performance Intercooler For 05-13 BMW 325d/330d/335d E90 E92 E93

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£368.88
Free Delivery
Intercooler for BMW 3 Series E90 E93 E92 E91 330d 335d 520mm x 180mm x 145mm

Cheapest offer

Core thickness: 5" / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Inlet / outlet size: 3.25" / Fit for: for BMW 3 series E90/E91/E92/E93 330d/335d / UPC: 6941577305065 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23023325602 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 Piece / Performance Part: Yes / Intercooler dimensions: 520mm x 180mm x 145mm / Other Part Number: Intercooler / Max horsepower capacity: 500HP+ / Warranty: 2 Year / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / End to end length: 27"approx. / Color: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 8ABKFT / Material: Cast Aluminium / Core height: 6" (lower side ) 8 " ( taller side) / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FOR BMW E90/E91/E92/E93 / Weight: 9.2kg / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Intercooler / EAN: 6941577305065 / GTIN: 6941577305065 / Volume: 13000 cm³ / Length: 200 mm / Note: No Instruction Included / Country of Origin: China / Location: intake Power / Core length: 20"
£125.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 166513 Charger intake hose
£37.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turbo Intercooler Hose Pipe For Nissan Juke CUBE NV200 1.5 144601FE0C
£25.69
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 166615 Charger intake hose
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery