Vileda Easy Wring and Clean Turbo Spin Mop and Bucket Set

Turbo Spin Mop Bucket Kit

Vileda Easy Wring and Clean Turbo Spin Mop and Bucket Set

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£24.66
Delivery from £4.95

Vileda Easy Wring and Clean Turbo Spin Mop and Bucket Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.66
Delivery from £4.95

Vileda Turbo Smart Mop and Bucket

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vileda Turbo 2in1 Spin Mop & Bucket Set with Foot Pedal Wringer

In stock
£32.53
Free Delivery

Vileda Turbo 2in1 Spin Mop & Bucket Set with Foot Pedal Wringer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.54
Free Delivery

Vileda Turbo 2in1 Spin Mop & Bucket Set with Foot Pedal Wringer

In stock
£32.69
Free Delivery

Vileda Turbo 2in1 Spin Mop & Bucket Set with Foot Pedal Wringer

In stock
£33.34
Free Delivery

Vileda Easy Wring And Clean Turbo

2-3 days
£33.90
Free Delivery

Vileda Easy Wring and Clean Turbo Microfibre Mop and Bucket Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Vileda Easy Wring and Clean Turbo Spin Mop and Bucket Set

Cheapest offer

This mop and bucket set takes the strain out of floor cleaning with a pedal-activated spinning wringer that lets you control how damp the mop head stays. Pump the pedal to spin and wring, so you can adjust moisture levels hands-free. The microfibre mop head tackles dirt and bacteria using just water, and the red power zones boost particle pick-up for a thorough clean. It works on all sealed hard floors, so you can use it room to room without switching kit. The mop handle extends to 130cm to suit your height, and the 6L bucket holds enough water for larger areas. The microfibre design pulls in grime effectively, and the spinning wringer makes emptying and rinsing straightforward. It comes with a one-year guarantee from the manufacturer. A practical, everyday cleaning tool that does what you need it to without any fuss. Microfibre. Extendable mop handle. Length of mop handle 130cm. Capacity of bucket 6 litres. Set also includesManufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4023103194113.
£24.66
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Effective Microfiber Head: Captures dirt and moisture.
• Hands-Free Wringing: Easy pedal-operated mop drying.
• Versatile for All Floors: Safe on various surfaces.

Similar products

Vileda Turbo Smart Mop Kit
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Vileda Large Multi Coloured Mop
£29.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lynsey's Cleaning Range - Spin Mop
£24.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Turbo Spin Mop & Bucket Kit VIL155675
£56.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery