Turtle Beach Stealth 700 PS White Gaming Headset

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Grey White

Save on used deals -71 %
Used Offers from £39.94

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 PS White Gaming Headset

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£139.95
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 White PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 80 hour Battery, Bluetooth, Dual Transmitters and 60mm Speakers for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 White PlayStation Wireless Gaming Headset with up to 80 hour Battery, Bluetooth, Dual Transmitters and 60mm Speakers for PS5, PS4, PC and Mobile

£139.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 3 Wireless Gaming Headset for PS5, PS4, PlayStation, PC - White

1-4 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 3 Wireless Gaming Headset For Ps5 & Ps4 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£139.99
Delivery from £3.99

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Gen 3 PlayStation Wireless Multiplatform White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Headset (Gen 3) For Playstation White

2 to 5 day
£189.99

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Headset Wired Head-band Gaming Bluetooth Grey, White

1-2 days
£196.00
Free Delivery

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 Console White PlayStation Wireless (Sony Playstation 4)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £139.95

Turtle Beach Stealth 700 PS White Gaming Headset

Cheapest offer

The Turtle Beach® Stealth™ 700 wireless multiplatform gaming headset for Xbox®, PlayStation®, PC, Steam Deck™ and mobile is redesigned for a 3rd generation of premium gaming prowess. The all-new CrossPlay wireless system with dual USB transmitters and simultaneous Bluetooth® connectivity delivers quick and easy connection to gaming consoles, PC & mobile devices. Huge, 60mm Eclipse™ Dual Drivers deliver unparalleled audio quality, and the Gen 3, flip-to-mute mic with A.I. noise cancellation allows for exceptionally clear voice accuracy. Plus, using the Swarm™ II companion app, you can adjust your microphone & audio settings to your exact, customized preference. Dominate for hours in complete comfort with a best-in-class 80-hour battery life, and memory foam ear cushions.
£139.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net