Turtledove London Elsie Multicolour Stripe Print Oversized T-Shirt - Multicolour - S (Size 1)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Turtledove London Women's Elsie Multicolour Stripe Print Oversized T-Shirt | Size: 12 Turtledove London Multicolor 12

3-5 working days
£35.00

Turtledove London Elsie Multicolour Stripe Print Oversized T-Shirt Multi

Unknown
£35.00

Similar products

Turtledove London Elsie Red Animal Print Oversized T-Shirt Red
£35.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Turtledove London Elsie Multicolour Stripe Print Oversized T-Shirt - Multicolour - S (Size 1)

Cheapest offer

Turtledove London’s Elsie oversized T-shirt brings a loose-fit shape to the brand’s jersey top collection for 2024. Made from GOTS certified organic cotton jersey, it uses a heavier weight material to create a defined silhouette. Finished in a multicolour stripe print, it works as an easy everyday layer across seasons. The model is 5ft 7 and wears a size 1. Key features GOTS certified organic cotton jersey Heavier weight jersey material Loose fit Multicolour stripe print New for 2024 Sizing Size 1 fits up to UK 12 Size 2 fits from UK 14 up to 16/18 Size 3 fits from UK 18 up to 22 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com