Turtledove London Elsie Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Oversized T-Shirt - Multicolour - L (Size 3)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Turtledove London Women's Elsie Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Oversized T-Shirt | Size: 18-22 Turtledove London Multicolor 18-22

3-5 working days
£35.00

Turtledove London Elsie Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Oversized T-Shirt Multi

Unknown
£35.00

Similar products

Turtledove London Elsie Red Animal Print Oversized T-Shirt Red
£35.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Turtledove London Elsie Multicolour Zebra Streak Print Oversized T-Shirt - Multicolour - L (Size 3)

Cheapest offer

Turtledove London’s Elsie oversized T-shirt brings a relaxed shape to the brand’s jersey top collection. Finished in a multicolour zebra streak print, it’s made from GOTS certified organic cotton jersey for a clean, contemporary look that works as an easy everyday layer. The loose fit silhouette offers a simple option for casual dressing, with sizing set out across three options to suit a range of UK sizes. Sizing Size 1 fits up to UK size 12 Size 2 fits from UK size 14 up to 16/18 Size 3 fits from UK size 18 up to 22 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.