Twin Air Husqvarna 154116x Air Filter Grey

TWIN AIR Air Filter Pre-Oiled - 154116X

Twin Air Husqvarna 154116x Air Filter Grey

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Twin Air Preoiled Air Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.06
Free Delivery
Twin Air Husqvarna 154116x Air Filter Grey

Cheapest offer

TWIN AIR Husqvarna 154116X Pre-Oiled Air FilterUnleash the full potential and safeguard the heart of your machine with the TWIN AIR Husqvarna 154116X Air Filter, the industry-leading choice for riders who demand maximum performance and uncompromising engine protection. Specifically engineered for Husqvarna motorcycles, this filter is the gold standard in off-road filtration technology, delivering a superior blend of power, durability, and convenience right out of the box.Unmatched Engine ProtectionYour engine is the most critical component of your motorcycle, and protecting it from the harsh elements of the track and trail is paramount. The TWIN AIR 154116X features a revolutionary dual-layer foam design. A coarse outer layer effectively captures airborne dirt, grime, and sand, while the fine-pored inner layer acts as a second line of defense, trapping the smallest dust particles that can cause significant engine wear. This dual-stage system ensures only clean air reaches your intake,
£13.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Twin Air Filter Foam 1pc Fits KTM EXC 300 E 2017-2023
£17.00
Compare 105 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Twin Air-152618 Air Filter For Motorcycle Replacement Parts Accessories
£19.84
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.20
Twin Air Filter Foam Standard For Yamaha YFZ 350 Banshee 3GGF 1994
£19.84
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.07
Twin Air Air Filter Fits Yamaha WR 450F 03-15
£19.62
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.76
TWIN AIR Air Filter Cover - 160071 KTM
£16.99
Compare 14 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99