Twin Cocktail Bar Station Free-Standing Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink 360 Mixer Tap Glass Refresher Drip Tray Blender Shelf Speed Rail Shelves Gastro Pots Knife Holder FREE Boston Shaker

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,749.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Kukoo Twin Cocktail Bar Station

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,749.99
Free Delivery

Kukoo Twin Cocktail Bar Station

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,749.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Twin Cocktail Bar Station in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,749.99

Monstershop Twin Cocktail Bar Station In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,749.99

Similar products

Riedel Veritas Coupe / Cocktail Glass Twin Pack
£50.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Winebuyers Hawthorn Gold Cocktail Strainer, 18/8 Japanese Steel, 20cm, Luxury Finish, Twin Ears, Premium Spring, Hand Wash RecommendedBy Winebuyers
£16.00
Go to shop
winebuyers.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.95
Leopold Vienna Bar Set In Polished Steel 3 Piece, Silver
£27.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Compact Twin Cocktail Bar Station - Silver
£1,799.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Twin Cocktail Bar Station Free-Standing Stainless Steel Insulated Ice Well Sink 360 Mixer Tap Glass Refresher Drip Tray Blender Shelf Speed Rail Shelves Gastro Pots Knife Holder FREE Boston Shaker

Cheapest offer

Improve the efficiency of your bar with this smartly designed twin cocktail bar station. With two fully equipped sides, bartenders can work simultaneously, allowing for seamless preparation and service of handcrafted cocktails in record time. Featuring a deep blender sink with a 360-degree swivel mixer tap, this unit offers exceptional efficiency. Paired with the practical glass refreshers, equipment will be clean and ready to go in no time so you can continue to serve up luxurious cocktails. Loaded with ample storage options, this cocktail bar station boasts two fully insulated ice wells with removable dividers, convenient double speed rails, six Gastro pots, and sufficient shelving. With these features, you'll have quick and easy access to all the essentials needed to craft the perfect cocktail. Strong and durable, this twin cocktail bar station is made from premium quality 304 grade stainless steel making it perfect for use in commercial environments. The sleek and smooth finish not only adds a professional touch to your bar, but also makes it easy to clean, ensuring a hygienic and pristine appearance at all times. With a FREE Boston cocktail shaker included, you’ll be able to show off your bartending skills and amaze your customers with tasty cocktails.
£1,749.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk