Bridgestone Battlax-s23 66h Tl Sports-touring Rear Tire Silver 140/70 / R17

TYRE PAIR BRIDGESTONE 120/70-17 (58W) + 140/70-17 66H BATTLAX S23

Bridgestone Battlax-s23 66h Tl Sports-touring Rear Tire Silver 140/70 / R17

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70 R17 Bridgestone 66H (Rear) S-23

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Delivery from £7.50

140/70 R17 66H Bridgestone Battlax S23 Rear Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.07
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 140/70 R17 66H BATTLAX S23

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.26
Free Delivery
Bridgestone Battlax-s23 66h Tl Sports-touring Rear Tire Silver 140/70 / R17

Cheapest offer

Bridgestone Battlax Hypersport S23 140/70 R17 66H TL Rear Motorcycle Tire | Sport & TouringUnleash the full potential of your modern sportbike with the Bridgestone Battlax Hypersport S23 rear tire. Engineered for riders who demand uncompromising performance and superior handling, this tire represents the pinnacle of Bridgestone´s legendary BATTLAX series. It is meticulously designed to elevate your riding experience, delivering a new level of grip, agility, and confidence whether you´re carving through winding canyons, enjoying a spirited weekend ride, or embarking on a long-distance tour. The S23 transforms your connection to the road, offering a ride that is both exhilarating and secure.Experience phenomenal grip in all conditions. The Battlax S23 is engineered to provide exceptional traction on both dry and wet surfaces, giving you the confidence to ride aggressively and safely. This is achieved through a newly developed compound that focuses on increasing grip levels, especially du
£92.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgestone Battlax-t31 58w Tl Touring Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17
£199.90
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyre 180/55 ZR17 Bridgestone 73W T31
£209.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyres 190/55 ZR17 Bridgestone 75W (Rear) BATTLAX T33
£319.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyres 190/55 R17 Bridgestone 75W BATTLAX T32
£236.90
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery