Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Continental 102Y ECOCONTACT 6 XL

TYRE SUMMER CONTINENTAL 225/55 R18 102Y ECOCONTACT 6 XL

Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Continental 102Y ECOCONTACT 6 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.42
Delivery from £6.25

EcoContact 6 EV XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£155.49
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Continental 102Y ECOCONTACT 6 Runflat

£160.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 225/55 R18 102Y ECOCONTACT 6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.69
Free Delivery

Continental EcoContact 6 225/55 R18 102Y XL EVc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.42
GBP 186.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL - EcoContact 6-225/55 R 18-102Y/A/B/72dB - Summer Tire

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyres 215/70 R15C Continental 109S Vancontact100
£139.77
GBP 139.77 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Continental 112/110R 8PR VANCO CNT 100
£137.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental CONTILEGEND WW REINF. F TL - MT90/R16/R16 74H - A/70dB - Summer Tyres (Motorcycle)
£450.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Motorcycle Tire ContiLegend Wide Whitewall Rear 130/90 R16 73H TL Silver
£196.54
25.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Motorcycle Tyre CONTI TOUR 150/80 R16 77H
£137.67
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/55 R18 Continental 102Y ECOCONTACT 6 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ECOCONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238382617 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 4019238382617 / MPN: FR4019238382617 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8091107676 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238382617 / GTIN: 4019238382617 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£140.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.