Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Taurus 99H CARGOSPEEDEVO XL

TYRE TAURUS 195/60 R16 99H CARGOSPEED EVO

Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Taurus 99H CARGOSPEEDEVO XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE TAURUS 195/60 R16 99/97H CARGOSPEED EVO SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Taurus 99H CARGOSPEEDEVO XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: CARGOSPEEDEVO / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528706668791 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / MPN: FR3528706668791 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Taurus / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 99 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£89.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE TAURUS 195/60 R15 92V ALL SEASON XL
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE TAURUS 195/60 R15 88H ALL SEASON ALL SEASON
£69.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER TAURUS 195/60 R16 99/97T 201 WINTER LT
£94.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/60 R16C Taurus 99T CARGOSPEEDEVO XL
£89.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER TAURUS 195/60 R15 88V HIGH PERFORMANCE
£66.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50