Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109/107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

TYRE WINTER KLEBER 215/65 R16 109/107R TRANSALP 2 +

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109/107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109/107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
£135.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

£136.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/65 R16 109/107R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 215/65 R16C Kleber 109/107R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528709515955 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 1 / UPC: 3528709515955 / MPN: CA3528709515955 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14070353223 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528709515955 / GTIN: 3528709515955 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£135.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kleber Winter Tyre KRISALP HP3 215/65 R16 102H SUV XL M+S
£103.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 185/65 R15 Kleber 92T KRISALP HP3 XL M+S
£74.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£118.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Krisalp HP 3 ( 195/55 R16 87H )
£97.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 245/40 R18 Kleber 97V KRISALP HP 3 XL M+S
£123.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50