Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Pirelli 98V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S T0NCS

TYRE WINTER PIRELLI 235/45 R18 98V SOTTOZERO 3 NCS (T0) XL

Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Pirelli 98V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S T0NCS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.17
Delivery from £6.25

Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Pirelli 98V W. SOTTOZ. 3 Ncs TESLA Elt XL M+S

£174.58
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 235/45 R18 98V SOTTOZERO 3 NCS (T0) XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.84
Free Delivery

Winter Sottozero 3 ELECT XL NCS T0

4 to 5 working days
£212.28
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 235/45 R18 Pirelli 98V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S T0NCS

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: T / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8019227360882 / MPN: CA8019227360882 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3049321405 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Features: Directional Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8019227360882 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Superseded Part Number: 8019227360882 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Pirelli / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 8019227360882 / GTIN: 8019227360882 / Tyre Width: 235
£173.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pirelli Winter Tyre Scorpion Winter 2 255/40 R21 102V XL M+S
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 245/40 R18 Pirelli 97V P ZERO WINTER 2 M+S
£141.97
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scorpion Winter RunFlat XL (*) FP
£166.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyres 275/40 R18 Pirelli 103V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 M+S MO
£125.39
GBP 125.39 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Sottozero 3 XL
£464.79
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00