Tyrone Textiles Lima Gold Metallic Lurex Stripe Voile Panels - Pair 140 X 122Cm (55X48")

Tyrone Textiles Metallic Lurex Stripe Voile Panels Pair with Rod Pocket Header - Gold - 55" (140cm) Width x 48" (122cm) Drop

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Tyrone Textiles Lima Gold Metallic Lurex Stripe Voile Panels - Pair 140 X 122Cm (55X48")

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tyrone Textiles Lima' Gold Metallic Lurex Stripe Voile Panels Pair with Rod Pocket Header | Size: 140 cm width x 122 cm drop Tyrone Textiles Gold 140 cm width x 122 cm drop

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.99

Tyrone Textiles Lima Gold Metallic Lurex Stripe Voile Panels - Pair 140 X 122Cm (55X48")

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of glamour and sophistication to your space with our ‘Lima’ Metallic Lurex Stripe Sheer Panel. Featuring subtle metallic Lurex stripes woven into a sheer fabric, this curtain effortlessly blends modern elegance with a hint of sparkle. The sheer material allows natural light to gently filter through while still offering some privacy, making it perfect for living rooms, dining areas, or bedrooms where you want to maintain an airy, open feel.The rod pocket header provides a clean and simple look, making installation quick and easy, while ensuring the curtain hangs gracefully. Elegant, lightweight, and full of subtle shine, it brings an understated yet luxurious ambiance to your home decor.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)