Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Essex Aircraft Carrier CV-9

U.S. USS Aircraft Carrier CV-9 Essex Aircraft Carrier 1:350 Plastic Model Kit

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Essex Aircraft Carrier CV-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.59
Free Delivery

1:350 TRUMPETER KIT Uss Essex TR05602 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.35
Delivery from £12.68

Trumpeter 05602 - 1:350 Aircraft Carrier USS Essex CV 9 - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.66
Delivery from £17.40

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Essex Aircraft Carrier CV-9

£78.80
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5602 USS Essex CV-9 1:350 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Essex Aircraft Carrier CV-9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 05610 1:350th scale U.S. Aircraft Carrier USS Hancock CV-19 (1944)
£99.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasegawa 1:350 Scale U.S Navy Escort Carrier USS Gambier Bay CVE-73 Model Kit
£78.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £55.12
America's First Aircraft Carrier: USS Langley and the Dawn of U.S. Naval Aviation
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NUOTIE 1/700 USS Enterprise CV-6 Aircraft Carrier Metal Diecast Boat Model WWII U.S. Pacific War Main Force Aircraft Carrier Diecast Model with Display Stand and Dust Box Collection Gift for Adult
£229.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Essex Aircraft Carrier CV-9

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£66.59
amazon.co.uk