Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G 48V PoE adapter

Used Offers from £25.00

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£16.44
Delivery from £3.95

Ubiquiti 48V PoE Adapter

1-3 working days
£19.97
Delivery from £6.95

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G Poe Gigabit Injector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Adapter - 48VDC 0.5A Gigabit Ethernet Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G POE-48-24W-G

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.15
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G Gigabit PoE Injector, 48V 0.5A, 24W, IP Protection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti PoE Adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V (24V, 1A - Black)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
GBP 24.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Cheapest offer

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit InjectorUbiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products. The PoE Adapters are compatible with most Ubiquiti PoE devices*, including:- airFiber- airMAX- EdgeMAX- mFi- UniFi AP- UniFi Video / airVision*Check product specifications to verify PoE compatibility.Ubiquiti PoE Adapter Compatibility with the airGatewaySpecific PoE Adapter models are designed to work with the airGateway. The airGateway is a compact CPE (consumer premises equipment) gateway with built-in Wi-Fi used to connect the subscriber's local network to the WISP network.The airGateway is available in three models:- airGateway Standard model with an internal antenna- airGateway Pro Dual-Band Wi-Fi model with an internal antenna- airGateway-LR Long-range Wi-Fi model with an external antenna for extended rangeDimensions ( W x H x D ) 96 x 62 x 35 mmOutput Voltage 48VDC @ 0.5ALAN Activity Indicator NoGigabit LAN Port YesRemote Reset Capability
£16.44
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti UACC-ADAPTER-POE-USBC PoE Adapter for Protect WiFi Cameras
£49.84
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.82
Ubiquiti Networks USW-LITE-16-POE-EU UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE
£197.66
Compare 18 prices
comms-express.com
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-POE-AF - 48V 802.3af, 15W, Gigabit
£6.97
Compare 14 prices
comms-express.com
Delivery from £4.37
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector
£11.94
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00