Ubiquiti U7 Outdoor 4300 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Used Offers from

Ubiquiti U7 Outdoor 4300 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£191.99
Free Delivery

UBIQUITI UniFi WiFi 7 Outdoor Access Point(U7-Outdoor)4300 Mbit/s White Power Et

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.40
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti U7-OUTDOOR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.08
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti U7-OUTDOOR

In stock
£196.43
Delivery from £16.79

UbiQuiti U7-OUTDOOR

In stock
£199.44
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti U7-OUTDOOR

In stock
£199.46
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti U7-OUTDOOR

In stock
£202.53
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti U7-OUTDOOR

In stock
£204.24
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Outdoor WiFi 7 All Weather Access Point - U7-OUTDOOR

Within 3 Working Days
£207.18
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ubiquiti U7 Pro 5400 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£189.97
Compare 3 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Ubiquiti U7 Pro Outdoor 8600 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£359.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £58.15
Ubiquiti U7-PRO-XG UniFi 7 Pro XG WiFi 7 6GHz 10GbE Access Point
£243.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adjustable Mount Compatible with Ubiquiti UniFi U7 XGS WiFi Access Points | Sloped, Vaulted, Slanted Ceiling Bracket | High-Temp, UV-Resistant Holder U7-Pro-XG or U7-Pro-XGS
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti U7-Exterior
£217.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti U7 Outdoor 4300 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Cheapest offer

WiFi 7. 4 spatial streams. 465 m² (5,000 ft²) open space coverage with the integrated directional super antenna. Software-adjustable antenna beamwidth for balanced coverage with the included omni antennas. 200+ connected devices. Powered using PoE+. 2.5 GbE uplink. Versatile wall and pole mounting. Weatherproof (outdoor exposed). All-weather WiFi 7 AP with 4 spatial streams, an integrated directional super antenna, and versatile mounting options.. Features. Quality of Service (QoS) support. Yes. Rate limiting. Yes. VLAN support. Yes. Spatial streams. 4. MIMO type. Multi User MIMO. MIMO. Yes. Networking standards. IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11ax, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11be, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3at. Frequency band. 2.4 - 5 GHz. Throughput data rate. 4324 Mbit/s. Ethernet LAN data rates. 2500 Mbit/s. Maximum data transfer rate. 4300 Mbit/s. 5 GHz. Yes. 6 GHz. No. 2.4 GHz. Yes. Security. Security algorithms. PPSK, WPA, WPA-Enterprise, WPA-PSK, WPA2
£191.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk