Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M UniFi Direct Attach Cable 10Gbps - 0.5m

Used Offers from £18.98

Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M UniFi Direct Attach Cable 10Gbps - 0.5m

Cheapest Price
1 day
£15.49
Delivery from £5.48

UbiQuiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M

In stock
£19.84
Delivery from £13.99

UbiQuiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti 10G Direct Attach Cable SFP+ DAC 0.5m 1m 3m Copper Twinax Network

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M 10G Direct Attach Cable - SFP+ to SFP+, 0.5m, Black

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

UbiQuiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M

In stock
£22.04
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M

In stock
£22.07
Free Delivery

UbiQuiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M

In stock
£23.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M UniFi Direct Attach Cable 10Gbps - 3m
£20.48
Compare 17 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25Gbps - 3
£39.98
Compare 15 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-QSFP28-0.5M InfiniBand/fibre optic cable Black
£39.13
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.88
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-QSFP28-1M QSFP28 direct attach cable
£46.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10 InfiniBand Cable SFP+ Black - 1 Metre - UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M
£15.53
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.80
Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M UniFi Direct Attach Cable 10Gbps - 0.5m

Cheapest offer

£15.49
1 day
scan.co.uk