UGG Dusted Cocoa Tasman II Junior Slippers UK 1 (EU 33½)

UGG dark brown tasman ii Junior slipper UK 1 (EU 33½)

UGG Dusted Cocoa Tasman II Junior Slippers UK 1 (EU 33½)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£46.99
Delivery from £3.99

UGG, Kids' Tasman II, Dusted Cocoa, UK 1

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.86
Delivery from £7.77
UGG Dusted Cocoa Tasman II Junior Slippers UK 1 (EU 33½)

Cheapest offer

The UGG Tasman II slippers arrive in kids junior sizes! Arriving dressed in a dark cocoa brown suede upper - these cosy slippers are finished with a UGGpure Wool insole, and a Treadlite outsole. Cool braiding detailing completes the look!
£46.99
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

Similar products

UGG Classic Mini II boots dark earth brown Women - 40
£128.69
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Classic Mini II boots dark earth brown Women - 39
£128.69
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Classic Mini II boots dark earth brown Women - 36
£128.69
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG® Tazz II for Women in Dusted Cocoa, Size 4, Suede/Polyester
£131.00
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Classic Mini II boots dark earth brown Women - 37
£128.69
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99