Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut Suede - Size UK 6

UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut - Chestnut - UK6 EU39 US8

Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut Suede - Size UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£91.20
Delivery from £2.99

UGG Disquette Slippers in Chestnut UK 6 (EU 39)

Unknown
£105.00
Free Delivery

UGG - W Disquette Chestnut - 8 - Slippers

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

UGG Womens W Disǫuette Slippers, Chestnut, 6 UK

In stock
£116.42
Delivery from £15.75

UGG Australia Flip flops DISQUETTE in Brown 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£116.85
Free Delivery

UGG DISQUETTE CHESTNUT SLIPPER 39

Delivery 2-5 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £7.00

UGG Womens W Disǫuette Slippers, Chestnut, 6 UK

In stock
£137.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Womens W Disǫuette Slippers, Chestnut, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.01
Delivery from £10.06

UGG Womens W Disǫuette Slippers, Chestnut, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Chestnut Suede - Size UK 6

Cheapest offer

Merging the Coquette and Disco styles for a new slipper that's completely unique, the Disquette adds a retro-style platform sole to a familiar slip-on silhouette for outdoor wear, all-day cushion, and a maximalist look. Crafted from UGG signature sheepskin and suede, this effortless style adds a playful statement to all your favorite outfits, try pairing with jeans or a flowy midi dress.
£91.20
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

UGG® Disquette Slipper for Women in Tan, Size 3, Suede/Polyester
£79.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 9 UK
£123.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.14
Ugg Australia UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Black Sheepskin - Size UK 6
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Sand - Sand - UK5 EU38 US7
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG 1122550-CHE W DISǪUETTE Women CHESTNUT UK 5
£85.20
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00