UGG® Elea Slip-On in Pale Buttercup, Size 5, Suede

Ugg Elea Slippers Beige EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Pale Buttercup, Size 5, Suede

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£91.99
Delivery from £2.99

Elea Slip-On - female - UGG - Slippers - Beige - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£102.09
Delivery from £5.45

Elea slides - female - UGG - Slippers - Yellow - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

1-5 Business Days
£123.19
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Pale buttercup, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£146.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Pale buttercup, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Dusted Cocoa, Size 8, Suede
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
ugg.com/uk
Delivery from £2.99
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Brown Women - 37
£89.21
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG® Elea Slip-On in Dusted Cocoa, Size 6, Suede
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
ugg.com/uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ugg Elea Slippers Brown EU 40 Woman
£98.55
Compare 9 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Black Women - 38
£85.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG® Elea Slip-On in Pale Buttercup, Size 5, Suede

Cheapest offer

Modern and minimalist, our Elea Slip-On is a slipper you can wear outdoors. It's crafted with smooth suede with a lightly padded silhouette for a touch of volume. Experience The Feel of UGG® you know and love with a lush sheepskin lining and footbed - we won't blame you if you never want to take this off. | UGG® Elea Slip-On in Pale Buttercup, Size 5, Suede
£91.99
Unknown
ugg.com/uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.