UGG Kids Tazz Slipper, Brown, Size 13 Younger Brown

UGG Kids Tazz Slippers in Green - Green - US 1 EU 32.5 UK 13

Used Offers from

UGG Kids Tazz Slipper, Brown, Size 13 Younger Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Kids Tazz Slippers in Green - Green - US 1 EU 32.5 UK 13

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Tazz in Dried Oregano, Size 13K, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG Dried Oregano Tazz II Junior Slippers UK 13 (EU 32½)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

Tazz Slippers - female - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Green - 32 1/2 EU - Kids 32 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£86.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG® Tazz for Kids in Brown, Size 13, Suede
£76.50
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG chestnut tazz Youth slipper UK 4 (EU 37)
£69.06
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG Tazz Junior - Brown 5
£76.50
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Tazz Slippers in Black - Black - EU 31 UK 12 US 13
£76.50
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG K Tazz Unisex Kids Dazzle Slippers, Chestnut, 22.2 cm
£126.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
UGG Kids Tazz Slipper, Brown, Size 13 Younger Brown

Cheapest offer

UGG Kids Tazz Slipper This is the clog you've been looking for. The platform outsole gives you that of the now lifted vibe, with a secret-sturdy step-in feel. Our ultra-lush UGGplush lining and insole will wrap your feet in moisture-wicking dreamy softness. And the playful UGGbraid detail is a look only UGG can create, and only you can wear. Create a fun mini-moment with our adult-sized style. This is one of those moments where we can say with all sincerity: if you love our Tasman, you'll love our Tazz. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: 74% Leather, 26% Textile Upper: Suede UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collec
£68.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk