UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Beige - Beige - EU 38 UK 5 US 6

UGG Tazz Junior - Brown 5

Used Offers from

UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Beige - Beige - EU 38 UK 5 US 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

Tazz Slipper - female - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Beige - 38 EU - Kids 38 EU

1-5 Business Days
£84.99
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Tazz Junior - Brown 5

1 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG Junior Tazz Slipper - Brown - Size 5

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Tazz Slipper, Beige, Size 5 Older Beige

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG - Tazz Kids, Sand, 6 Big Kid

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£119.65
Delivery from £4.95

UGG - Tazz Kids, Sand, 6 Big Kid

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£124.02
Free Delivery

UGG Unisex-Child Tazz Slipper, Sand, 6 Big Kid

6-10 days
£126.65
Free Delivery

UGG - Tazz Kids, Sand, 6 Big Kid

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£152.42
Delivery from £10.16
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UGG chestnut tazz Youth slipper UK 4 (EU 37)
£69.06
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG - Tazz Kids, Sand, 5 Big Kid
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG chestnut tazz Youth slipper UK 3 (EU 36)
£78.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Sand Tazz Junior Slippers UK 12 (EU 31)
£85.00
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Tazz for Kids in Dried Oregano, Size 3, Suede/Polyester/Wool
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Tazz Slippers in Beige - Beige - EU 38 UK 5 US 6

Cheapest offer

UGG brings a distinctive finish to everyday comfort with the Girls Tazz Slippers, a cosy style crafted for cooler days. Set in a versatile beige, this pair pairs a suede upper with UGG braiding for a considered, signature look. Inside, a textile lining is complemented by UGGplush™ at the vamp, while the insole is also finished in UGGplush™ for a consistent feel underfoot. A Sugarcane EVA midsole/outsole completes the profile, keeping the silhouette clean and easy to wear with loungewear. Recycled polyester fibres are used within the construction, alongside a blend of upcycled wool and TENCEL™ Lyocell in key lining and insole components. Key features Girls slippers Suede upper with UGG braiding Textile lining 10mm UGGplush™ vamp lining (60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell) 10mm UGGplush™ insole (60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell) Sugarcane EVA midsole/outsole 100% recy...
£76.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com