Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 8 US Black 8 US

Used Offers from

Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 8 US Black 8 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG in Black 6

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£121.60
Free Delivery

UGG® Goldenstar Clog for Women in Black, Size 6, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 6

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 6

£129.47
Free Delivery

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 6

In stock
£130.00
Delivery from £6.00

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 6

In stock
£149.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

UGG® Goldenstar Clog for Women in Black, Size 4, Suede/Polyester
£111.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Women's Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog, Artichoke, 9
£120.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Women's Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog, Artichoke, 6
£120.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG® Goldencoast Clog II in Tan, Size 12, Suede/Polyester
£125.00
Go to shop
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 7
£111.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 8 US Black 8 US

Cheapest offer

The women's shoe W Goldenstar Clog Black from UGG is a suede city shoe, designed for daily use with a modern and comfortable style.Its suede upper adds an elegant touch and soft feel, while the trim and lining incorporate recycled Polyester fibres, highlighting a commitment to more sustainable materials. The midsole and outsole are made from bio-based EVA SugarSole™, a lightweight and flexible plastic foam made from sugar cane fibres, which reduces dependence on traditional plastic materials while providing excellent cushioning and lasting comfort.The wedge sole combined with a wraparound base guarantees optimal support throughout the day. The practical adjustable ankle strap with fastening Velcro® ensures a customised fit. The hot-stamped UGG® logo adds a distinctive finish to this trendy style, ideal for active women seeking comfort and style for daily wear.
£111.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk