Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Cotton Apron - With Cute Animal Hand Drawn Design, Yellow - For Kitchen and Barbecue - Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Homeware & Kitchenware Range

Used Offers from

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Cotton Apron - With Cute Animal Hand Drawn Design, Yellow - For Kitchen and Barbecue - Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Homeware & Kitchenware Range

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Animal Print 100% Cotton Apron

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Cotton Apron Grey

2-5 working days
£19.00

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Cotton Apron - With Cute Animal Hand Drawn Design, Yellow - For Kitchen and Barbecue - Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Homeware & Kitchenware Range

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Double oven glove sheep oven gloves ovengloves farm
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dotty Sheep Straight Sided Mug by Ulster Weavers
£8.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Ulster Weavers Shopping Bag S PVC Dotty Sheep, multicoloured
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Dotty Sheep Oil Cloth Bag & Purse by Ulster Weavers
£29.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Cotton Apron - With Cute Animal Hand Drawn Design, Yellow - For Kitchen and Barbecue - Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Homeware & Kitchenware Range

Cheapest offer

ONE SIZE FITS MOST. Unique design with an adjustable neck strap for the most suitable length. Long ties that can be easily altered to fit most sizes. FUNCTIONAL. Large apron that covers from chest to knee, with a generous pocket - handy for kitchen utensils, mobile phone, recipe cards, etc. QUALITY MATERIAL. Soft to touch, made from natural materials (100% cotton) and free from harmful chemicals and synthetic materials, safe for you & your family. GREAT GIFT IDEA. A practical, long-lasting and unique gift for farm animal lovers. HOME KITCHEN ACCESSORIES. Matching items available, consider pairing with our Dotty Sheep Tea Towel or Double Oven Gloves, to give your kitchen a mini makeover.
£17.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk