Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Yellow PVC Apron

Used Offers from

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Yellow PVC Apron

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Animal Print Pvc/oil Cloth Apron

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Oil Cloth Apron Grey

2-5 working days
£20.00

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Yellow PVC Apron

In stock
£20.94
Delivery from £14.00

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Double oven glove sheep oven gloves ovengloves farm
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dotty Sheep Straight Sided Mug by Ulster Weavers
£8.49
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Ulster Weavers Shopping Bag S PVC Dotty Sheep, multicoloured
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Dotty Sheep Oil Cloth Bag & Purse by Ulster Weavers
£29.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Dotty Sheep Yellow PVC Apron

Cheapest offer

Ulster Weavers Biodegradable Oil cloth Apron - Dotty Sheep (Yellow) Material: 65% Recycled Cotton / 35% Virgin Cotton. Biodegradeable PVC Coating 100% Cotton Apron Ties. Non Nickle Plated Eyelet & Poppers. Care Instructions: Do not wash, Do not Iron, Do not Bleach, Do not Tumble Dry. Wipe with damp cloth Practical, durable and stylish, we've taken our popular PVC and oilcloth designs but given them a sustainable make-over. Using a biodegradable PVC coating and a base fabric containing 65% recycled cotton fibres, we've made sure to maintain the comfort, quality and vibrancy you love, whilst doing our bit to help the environment.
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk