Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Apron Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£19.00

Ulster Weavers Vintage Flower Apron (85 x 70cm) 100% Cotton, William Morris Design, Chef Apron with Pockets, Kitchen Aprons for Cooking, Kitchen Accessories

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print 100% Cotton Apron

1-3 working days
£22.40
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Apron Natural

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Ulster Weavers 100% Cotton Aprons - where style meets functionality. Each apron in our collection showcases a bespoke Ulster Weavers design, ensuring a unique and eye-catching addition to your kitchen attire. With adjustable neck ties and a convenient feature pocket, these aprons are as practical as they are beautiful. Experience the perfect blend of fashion and utility with our 100% cotton aprons, crafted to elevate your culinary experience. With Arts & Craft style designs still trending strongly, this William Morris inspired collection will help you stay ahead of the trend. Finches perch on branches and peck at berries while sinuous leaves wind lazily around the blooming chrysanthemums and bluebells. The rich dark tones are complimented by mossy greens and bright ochres, while dusky pinks add softness. This flattening of natural forms in a block printed style will capture your imagination and add timeless appeal to any home.Brand: Ulster WeaversMachine washableLine Dr
£19.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Oven Gauntlet Natural
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print New Bone China Mug
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Pot Mat Natural
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print 70% Polypropylene Scatter Tray
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Double Oven Glove Natural
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)