Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Microwave Mitts Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£13.00

Ulster Weavers - William Morris Microwave Oven Mitts (18 x 14.5cm) - 100% Cotton - 1x Pair - Traditional Navy Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Jacobean Oven Glove - Kitchen Accessories/Kitchen Gifts

In stock
£14.84
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print Pair Of Micro Mitts

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Microwave Mitts Natural

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Ulster Weavers pair of Cotton Microwave mitts, where traditional craftsmanship meets modern convenience. Immerse yourself in the warmth of our heritage as you adorn your hands with these artisanal creations. Crafted with the utmost care and attention to detail, these mitts feature a neoprene coating, ensuring not only effective grip but also remarkable heat protection for your culinary journey. With the ability to handle temperatures up to 100 degrees centigrade, these mitts are your trusted companions in the kitchen. Indulge in the beauty of our iconic print designs, adding a touch of elegance and style to your cooking experience. Embrace the enduring value and attention to quality that Ulster Weavers brings to your home, as we continue to weave craftsmanship and innovation together, making culinary moments truly remarkable. With Arts & Craft style designs still trending strongly, this William Morris inspired collection will help you stay ahead of the trend. Finches pe
£13.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Oven Gauntlet Natural
£12.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print New Bone China Mug
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Pot Mat Natural
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print 70% Polypropylene Scatter Tray
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Cotton Double Oven Glove Natural
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)