Ulster Weavers - Garden Flowers Coasters - Durable 100% Cork - Coasters Set of 4 Pieces - Size 10.5 x 10.5 x 0.5cm - Meadow Coaster Set for Drinks/Cups/Mugs - Kitchen Gifts - Kitchen Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden Floral Printed Mdf Coasters (4 Pack)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden Set of 4 Coasters Green

2-5 working days
£10.00
Ulster Weavers - Garden Flowers Coasters - Durable 100% Cork - Coasters Set of 4 Pieces - Size 10.5 x 10.5 x 0.5cm - Meadow Coaster Set for Drinks/Cups/Mugs - Kitchen Gifts - Kitchen Accessories

Cheapest offer

Inspired by summertime meadow walks, these delicate and detailed illustrated flowers intertwine to create a beautiful tapestry, with a vintage feel made modern with a soft creamy backdrop, while the tiniest buds scattered throughout the cut flowers bring the whole design together. A Pack of 4 Coasters Primary Material - Paper Printed MDF (100% Cork) with Matte Lacquer Finish Measurements L10.5cm x W10.5cm x H0.5cm. Care Instructions: Please do not soak, wash or leave wet. Wipe clean only.
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Garden Birds Animal Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Microwave Mitts - Pair Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden 100% Cotton Multi
£12.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Garden Birds Animal Print Double Oven Glove
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Garden Fence Draught Excluder
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery