Ulster Weavers Hot Dog Tea Towel Multi

Ulster Weavers Hot Dog Tea Towel, 100% Cotton - With Fun, Retro Sausage Dog Hand Drawn Design - Kitchen and Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Homeware & Kitchenware Range

Ulster Weavers Hot Dog Tea Towel Multi

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£10.00

Ulster Weavers Hot Dog Tea Towel, 100% Cotton - With Fun, Retro Sausage Dog Hand Drawn Design - Kitchen and Cooking Gifts for Bakers & Chefs - Homeware & Kitchenware Range

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Hot Dog Dachshund 100% Cotton Tea Towel ULSTER WEAVERS BNWT- Post W/wide 022HOT

Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Hot Dog Tea Towel Multi

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% cotton, this tea towel is part of the Hot Dog collection by Ulster Weavers. Designed with adorable sausage dogs in pastel hues. Mini polka dots are mixed with bold spots to give this design a retro vibe.Machine washable for ease of cleaning, this tea towel is perfect to dry your dishes with ease and will help add a splash of colour to your kitchen. Brand: Ulster Weavers Easy care Are perfect for brightening up your kitchen or giving as a gift to a loved one Machine washable Line dry 100% Cotton One size
£10.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)