Ulster Weavers Vintage Flower Tea Towels (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Kitchen Towel/Cloth, Dish Cloths, William Morris Tea Towel, Navy Kitchen Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Ulster Weavers Finch & Flower Animal Print 100% Cotton Tea Towel

1-3 working days
£11.15
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Vintage Flower Tea Towels (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Kitchen Towel/Cloth, Dish Cloths, William Morris Tea Towel, Navy Kitchen Accessories

In stock
£11.27
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Vintage Flower Tea Towels (74 x 48cm), 100% Cotton, Kitchen Towel/Cloth, Dish Cloths, William Morris Tea Towel, Navy Kitchen Accessories

Cheapest offer

1 x Tea Towel | 100% Cotton | Care: Machine Washable, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, iron on medium setting. With Arts & Craft style designs still trending strongly, this William Morris inspired collection will help you stay ahead of the trend. Finches perch on branches and peck at berries while sinuous leaves wind lazily around the blooming chrysanthemums and bluebells. The rich dark tones are complimented by mossy greens and bright ochres, while dusky pinks add softness. This flattening of natural forms in a block printed style will capture your imagination and add timeless appeal to any home. Thank you for choosing Ulster Weavers. We've been bringing inspiration and craftmanship to homes through high-quality products since 1880. All of our creations carry a timeless warmth and display our passion for quality and service. We’re here to brighten the lives of those around us. Measurements: L27cm x W48cm x H0.2cm
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ulster Weavers - Cute & Vintage Cats Tea Towel (74 x 48cm) - 100% Cotton - Washable - Navy Blue Dish Cloths/Dish Towel with Cats - Cat Tea Towel Gifts - Kitchen Accessories & Decor - Cat Lovers Gifts
£8.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Tea Towel – Arts & Crafts Floral Print – 100% Cotton – Green
£7.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Cottage Garden Cotton Double Oven Glove Green
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery