Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep Animal Print Gauntlet Oven Glove

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep Single Oven Glove Green

2-5 working days
£12.00

Ulster Weavers - Sheep Gauntlet Oven Glove (37 x 20cm) - 100% Cotton - 1 Piece - Green Sheep Oven Glove Heat Resistant - Oven Glove with Sheep - Sheep Kitchen Accessories - Sheep Gifts for Kitchen

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep Animal Print Gauntlet Oven Glove

Cheapest offer

A picturesque pastoral scene for country enthusiasts everywhere. These hand-illustrated sheep with their new born lambs will bring joy and delight to every style of kitchen. The curly fleeces and friendly facial expressions add fun while the bright meadow flowers are the perfect finishing touch, all against a backdrop of muted warm green inspired by springtime walks through the lush Northern Irish countryside.
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep Kitchen Textiles or Mug in Green (Tea Cosy)
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cotton Apron Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep 100% Cotton Green
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ulster Weavers Woolly Sheep Double oven glove sheep oven gloves ovengloves farm
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95