Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.98
Free Delivery

Ultimate Guard UGD010043 Flexxfolio Card Album, White, 360-18-Pocket

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Free Delivery

Ultimate Guard 9-Pocket FlexXfolio White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.60
Delivery from £3.50

Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket White

In stock
£25.87
Delivery from £7.71

Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket White

In stock
£36.53
Free Delivery

Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.25
Free Delivery

Ultimate Guard 9 Pocket Pages Flexxfolio Folder Side Loading Pocket Design

Will usually delivered within 34 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.74
Free Delivery
Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket White

Cheapest offer

Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket White 20 integrated 18-pocket-pages holding 360+ standard and Japanese sized gaming cards Elastic closure band Side-loading pockets Dimensions: 245 x 307 x 20 mm, Manufacturer: Ultimate Guard
£16.98
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Sustainability

Doesn't contain Acid, PVC

Features

Double loaded card pocket Yes
Number of card pockets 360
Suggested gender Any gender
Product colour White
Product type Card album

Weight & dimensions

Height 307 mm
Depth 20 mm
Width 245 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 360-degree design for effortless card browsing.
• Durable, archival-safe materials protect your collection.
• Stylish and compact for easy display and transport.

Similar products

Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 480 24 Pocket Trading Card Folder Green Kids
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket Green
£13.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360-18-Pocket Blue
£16.56
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £31.87
Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 360 - 18-Pocket Red
£13.20
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Ultimate Guard Flexxfolio 480 24 Pockets Album Pages For Cards Blue Kids
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99