fridge filter, water filter cartridge, UltraClarity for Siemens

UltraClarity, water filter, Siemens, FI24, F124, KA62, fridge, freezers,

fridge filter, water filter cartridge, UltraClarity for Siemens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Neff, UltraClarity, Ultra Clarity, fridge, refrigerator, water filter, cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
£59.50
GBP 59.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

RB472701/ RB491200/ RB491700/ RB492701/ UltraClarity water filter Gaggenau
£26.80
Compare 692 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purofilter 00644845 WF25 Type Water Filter Ultra Clarity Bypass Cartridge
£10.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Ultra Clarity Pro Water Filter (BORPLFTR50)
£25.75
Compare 303 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aqualogis Refrigerator Water Filter Compatible With UltraClarity 644845, 9000077104, 9000077095, 9000194412, 00740560, 740560 (2pk)
£29.95
14.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
fridge filter, water filter cartridge, UltraClarity for Siemens

Cheapest offer

BSH Code: 8001 107750, 9000 077095, 9000 077096 / For Siemens F124 Model Series fridge freezers: fitted with an Ultraclarity water filter cartridge / MPN: 4242004109754 / Number of Filtration Stages: 2-Stages / BSH Codes -: 9000 252129, 9000 672622, 9000 705475 / For Siemens KA62 Refrigerator Model Series: fitted with an Ultraclarity water filter cartridge / Suitable For: Household / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 2800 litres / Manufacturer Warranty: 30-days limited warranty / Item Height: 210 mm (approx) ie. length / ht / Number in Pack: 1 / BSH Code -: 9000 193914, 9000 19441, 9000 225170 / BSH Codes: 9000 077104, 9000 077106, 9000 077107 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 50 mm (approx.) / Compatible Brand: Genuine UltraClarity Spare Parts for Neff / Replace: 00644845, 644845, 11028820 / Compatible Model: Replace 00740560, 740560 / Material: plastic, carbon, silicone, paper / Replaces: 00740560, 740560, 11028820 / Filtration Method: Carbon Block / Item Depth: 15 mm approx. filter connection depth / Contaminant Removal: NSF/ANSI 42 + NSF/ANSI 53 Water Quality Standards / Brand: Ultraclarity, Ultra Clarity, Siemens / Type: Water Filter / For Water Filter System Model: 9000 777508, 9000 705475 / For Siemens FI24 Model Series fridge freezer: fitted with an Ultraclarity water filter cartridge / Model: UltraClarity, Ultraclarity, Ultra clarity, Ultra Clarity / Item Weight: 250 to 350 grams filter & box weight / Country of Origin: South Korea (Republic of Korea)
£59.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.