UMAGE Asteria mini hanging lamp brass black

Cheapest Total Price
11-15 working days
£177.90
Delivery from £1.99

Umage Asteria Mini Pendant Black with Brass Top

3-5 working days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Umage - Asteria Pendant Mini, Black - Black

in_stock
£183.00
Free Delivery

Umage Asteria Mini ceiling lamp black

in stock
£183.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Umage Asteria Mini ceiling lamp Brass
£199.20
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
UMAGE LED pendant light Asteria Mini, petrol/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, pearl white/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria Move Mini table lamp Ø12x25,5 cm Black marble
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, light green/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE Asteria mini hanging lamp brass black

Cheapest offer

Puristic elegant LED pendant lamp Asteria mini, dimmable The minimalist design of the modern LED pendant lamp Asteria mini comes from the pen of the Danish designer Søren Ravn Christensen, who as co-founder of the lighting manufacturer UMAGE always combines forward-looking lighting technology with purist style. The Asteria luminaire series is no exception. Equipped with dimmable and luminous LEDs, the design offers the appropriate restraint and focuses entirely on the illumination of the underlying surface. Especially as table lighting, the LED pendant luminaire Asteria is ideal, which creates a pleasant and eye-friendly atmosphere with a warm white light. - an overview of compatible, recommended dimmers is available in the download area
£177.90
11-15 working days
lights.co.uk