Umage Asteria Mini Pendant Green with Brass Top

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£182.00
Free Delivery

Umage - Asteria Pendant Mini, Forest Green - Forest Green

backorder
£183.00
Free Delivery

UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini dark green/brass Ø 31 cm

8-11 working days
£187.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Umage Asteria Mini ceiling lamp Brass
£209.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
UMAGE LED pendant light Asteria Mini, petrol/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, pearl white/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria Move Mini table lamp Ø12x25,5 cm Black marble
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
UMAGE LED hanging light Asteria Mini, light green/brass, Ø 31 cm
£169.13
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria Mini Pendant Green with Brass Top

Cheapest offer

Design: Søren Ravn Christensen for Umage Concept This beautiful and elegant pendant from the Asteria series offers a pleasant, dimmable light from its built-in LED. The lamp comes with a black cord, a brass-colored steel socket and shades in beautiful colors. With this timeless and elegant design, you are guaranteed a design that will be relevant for many years. The pendant works well above a dining table, a kitchen counter or a large work desk.
£182.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk