Umage - Asteria Up Ceiling Lamp Medium, Anthracite - Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£306.00
Free Delivery

Umage Asteria Up Ceiling Light Medium Ø43 Anthracite

3-5 working days
£310.00
Free Delivery

UMAGE Asteria Up Medium ceiling 43 cm anthracite

3-4 weeks
£349.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Umage Asteria Up ceiling lamp large Pearl white
£458.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
UMAGE Asteria Up Medium ceiling lamp 43 cm white
£292.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED ceiling lamp Asteria UP PLUS, black, Ø 43 cm, CCT
£374.52
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE Asteria Up Large ceiling lamp 60cm black
£424.10
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria Up Ceiling Light Gray
£458.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Umage - Asteria Up Ceiling Lamp Medium, Anthracite - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Asteria Up ceiling lamp by Umage with a discrete, stylish design with a built-in LED lightsource with a warm white light.
£306.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk