Umage Asteria Up Ceiling Light Gray

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£458.00
Free Delivery

Umage - Asteria Up Ceiling Lamp Large, Anthracite - Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£458.00
Free Delivery

UMAGE Asteria Up Large ceiling 60 cm anthracite

8-11 working days
£487.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Umage Asteria Up ceiling lamp large Pearl white
£458.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Umage - Asteria Up Ceiling Lamp Medium, Anthracite - Anthracite
£306.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
UMAGE Asteria Up Medium ceiling lamp 43 cm white
£292.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE LED ceiling lamp Asteria UP PLUS, black, Ø 43 cm, CCT
£374.52
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
UMAGE Asteria Up Large ceiling lamp 60cm black
£424.10
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Umage Asteria Up Ceiling Light Gray

Cheapest offer

Designer: Umage Asteria Up Ceiling light This ceiling light from the Asteria series is an elegant and simple lamp that is suitable for the hallway or kitchen. The lamp's built-in LED is dimmable and can be used with most LED dimmers. In addition to its refined expression and simple design, the lamp also has a top ring that lets the light escape towards the ceiling, giving a very special effect. The lamp's brass-like base and colored shade play nicely with each other, and you you choose the shade in either pearl white or anthracite gray.
£458.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk